Sonnalm Team 2020

WICHTIG! FIXPLATZREGELUNG   |  IMPORTANT! SEAT GUARANTEE

Sonnalm Team 2020

 Seat Name
Status
1  Ute Opschruff  ORGA
2  Hannes Andexlinger
 ORGA
3  Hannes Mosshammer  FIXPLATZ
4  Barbara Leobacher  registered
5  Stefan (Iki) Ikavec  registered
6  Andrea Conrad  FIXPLATZ
7  Pivi Scamperle  FIXPLATZ
8  Edgar Duschl  FIXPLATZ
9  Christian Klauder  FIXPLATZ
10  Andrea Klauder  FIXPLATZ
11  Silja Forster  FIXPLATZ
12  Martina Zrenner  registered
13  Heinz Hempert  FIXPLATZ
14  Manuela König  registered
15  Christian Geier  registered
16  Christian Beck  registered
17  Jürgen Ludorf  FIXPLATZ
18  Keni Rhyner  FIXPLATZ
19  Axel Santner  registered
20  Anja Meinen  registered
21  Slavko Simic  registered
22  Andreas Kowalzik  FIXPLATZ
23  Stefano Paolieri  registered
24  Herwig Winkler  FIXPLATZ
25  Volker Wenzel  FIXPLATZ
26  Gerhard Schwab  registered
27  Tobias Broda  registered
28  Steffen Kabisch  registered
29  Dörthe Palkus  registered
30  Bernd Rossberger  registered
31  Thomas Diehl  FIXPLATZ
32  Robert Barbor  registered
33  Besnik Abazi  FIXPLATZ
34  Joerg Thomsen  registered
35  Paloma Lucas  registered
36  Jose Garrido  registered
37  Chantal Garrido  registered
38  Josep Fiso  registered
39  Katrin Rupprecht  registered
40  Franziska Blaschke  FIXPLATZ
41  Michael Seeberger  FIXPLATZ
42  Christof Egger  registered
43  Ulrike Pielen  registered
44  Andrey Bulanov  FIXPLATZ
45  Angelika Bulanova  FIXPLATZ
46  Stefanie Meding  registered
47  Dietrich Baumann  registered
48  Tanja Rahlf  registered
49  Senada Haras  registered
50  Patricia Schweinberger  registered
51  Raimund Schweinberger  registered
52  Susanne Patze-Leike  FIXPLATZ
53  Doreen Steinert  FIXPLATZ
54  Percy Rahlf  registered
55  Jens Heinrich  registered
56  Michael Tillmann  registered
57  Volker Sippel  FIXPLATZ
58  Stefan Mai  registered
59  Regina Lindner-Wiesner  registered
60  Klaus Hofmann  FIXPLATZ
61  Garry Hoffman  registered
62  Petra Aschmann  registered
63  Heike Wetekam  registered
64  Susanne Botte-Callau  registered
65  Elke Gehrke  registered
66  Ulla Jaklinski  registered
67  Joerg Weser  registered
68  Kai Scharhag  registered
69  Andrea Sinning  registered
70  Thorsten Wuttke  registered
71  Fabian Steinthaler  registered
72  Thomas Trägler  FIXPLATZ
73  Stefan Bierl  FIXPLATZ
74  Oliver Heinrich  registered
75  Oliver Droop  registered
76  Peter Kipp  FIXPLATZ
77  Ingo Eickmann  registered
78  Leonard Mundt  registered
79  Daniela Hermann  registered
80  Sebastian Sekira  registered
81  Helge Ponick  registered
82  Martina Bauer  registered
83  Eduarda Camacho  registered
84  Tobias Kahl  registered
   Warteliste | Waitinglist
 
85  Ed Demarco  Waitinglist
86  Christian Baischer  Waitinglist
87  Hendrik Diesing  Waitinglist
88  Lulzim Haliti  Waitinglist
89  Uwe Protz  Waitinglist
90  Andreas Zeppel  Waitinglist
91  Karsten Haack  Waitinglist
92  Thilo Haack  Waitinglist
93  Robert Zrenner  Waitinglist
94  Larry Delesio  Waitinglist
95  Pete  Carlyle  Waitinglist
96  Erich Hoffman  Waitinglist
97  Eric Jackson  Waitinglist
98  Klaus Dibbern  Waitinglist
99  Naim Haliti  Waitinglist
 100  Rudi Ridvani  Waitinglist